LONGLINE SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10Km SFP Transceiver for CISCO SFP-10G-LR-LL (SFP-10G-LR-LL)

0,00
Fiyat : ₺586,55(KDV Dahil)
{{'UrunDetay_TahminiTeslimSuresi' | translate}} : {{UrunDetayModel.product.tahminiTeslimSuresi}} {{'Global_Gun' | translate}}
Telefonla Sipariş

Adet

Artır Azalt
Tavsiye Et

SFP-10G-LR-LL
SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10Km SFP Transceiver for CISCO
SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10Km SFP Transceiver for CISCO


< able cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" align="Cen er" border="0" s yle="border-wid h:0px;wid h:100%;border-collapse:collapse;border- op: 1px solid #d d d ;border-bo om: 1px solid #d d d ;fon -family: Arial;fon -size: 13px !impor an ;">